CH.MK.Castra Vom Hause Castrum

CH.MK.Castra Vom Hause Castrum

Podatki:

  • Rojstvo: 06.04.2015
  • Karakteristike: SLRRW-003468,HD-A , ED-2,BBH,ZTP,DNA,JLPP
(IT) 26.9.2015 33.CAMPIONATO SOCIALE DI ITALIA *CASTRA VOM HAUSE CASTRUM-VV1 + BEST BABY DOG ON SHOW* Judge:Claudia Meixner (ADRK) *ŠAMPIJON MAKEDONIJE 2018

Rodovnik

 

Dzomba Von  Haus Drazic
JR 727112 Rw
CHJ-SRB
HD B ED-0


Yuppie From Royal Breed
JR 724002RW
SLRRW-003312
Y.CH.SLO
HD -A ED-2

Arlos Majestic Rott
JR 722363 RW
Y.CH.SRB,CH.SRB
HD-frei ED-frei
Felicita Terezsky Dvur
JR 726218 RW
Cochise From Royal Breed
JR 721009 Rw
CHJ-SRB,MNE,MOL,MAC
HD A ED-BL


Queeny From Royal Breed
JR 718580 RW
HD-A
ED-BL

Lucky Von Der Sudpfalz
ADRK 116627 CH-D(VDH),BJS 09,VPG 1,ZTP,
AD,IPO 3,HD,ED-frei


Fate Flash Rouse
HR 14880 RW
CH J.HR-SLO
HD-A


Merlin Flash Rouse
KSS/JR 715230
HD-frei ED-frei 
Katja Terezsky Dwur
CMKU 12160
Kochis From Royal Breed
JR 718575 RW
CHJ-SRB,CH-SRB IPO I
HD A ED+/-
Electra From Royal Breed
JR 719097 RW
CHJ-SRB
HD B ED +/-
Tito Earl Antonius
JR 86898 RW
Y.CH.ROM CI.J-SG  


Keza From Royal Breed
JR 718580 RW
HD-A
ED-BL

Rezultati

RazstavaUvrstitevSodnik
 (D) 28.8.2015 Reinhold Richtscheid Gedachtnisschau
 VV  baby class
 Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)
 (D) 29.8.2015 45.Klubsieger-Zucthschau-Ratingen
 VV 5  baby class
 Prof.Dr.Peter Friedrich (ADRK)
 (IT) 26.9.2015 33.Campionato Sociale di Italia VV 1 + best baby
 Claudia Meixner (ADRK)
 (SLO) 7.11.2015 Special Show VV 2 puppy class
 Giulio Bezzecchi (IT)
 (IT) 1.4.2016 9.Senza Frontiere Show V 2 Young class I
 Vladimir Zec (CRO)
 (IT) 2.4.2016 34.Championato Sociale di Italia V 5 Young class I
 Siegmund Trebschuh (ADRK)
 (D) 26.5.2016 27.Sudpfalzschau am Donnerstag V 2 Young class I
 Paul Dietre Viehoff (ADRK)
 (D) 28.5.2016 3.ADRK Weltsiegerschau V 4 Young class I
 Bruno B.Morstabilini (IT)
 (CRO) 11.6.2016 10.Croatian Club Show V 1 + Croatianjugendsigerin Young class II
 Erika Stepanauskiene (LT)
 (CRO) 25.6.2016 2.Alten Festun Show V 2 Young class II
 Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)
 (D) 9.7.2016 1.BG Amberg Schau V 1 Young class II
 Prof.Dr.Peter Friedrich (ADRK)
 (D) 10.7.2016 Schwaben Siegerschau V 1 + Schwabenjugendsigerin Young class II
 Claudia Maixner (ADRK)
 (D) 6.8.2016 35.Friedrich Berger-Schau V 1 +  Young class II
 Rudiger Schmidt (ADRK)
 (D) 7.8.2016 11.Willi-Hedtke-Gedachtnisschau V 1 + Ruhrgebietsjugendsigerin  Young classII
 Walter Werner (ADRK)
 (D) 27.8.2016  46.Klubsieger-Zucthschau-Dessau V 6  Young class II
 Paul Dietre Viehoff (ADRK)
 (IT) 25.9.2016 Rumagnarott Memorial Jose van  Gronden V 1 + Italianjugendsigerin  Young class II
 Nicola Parrini (IT)
 (D) 23.10.2016 9.Bad Rodachtal Specialzutchschau V 1 + Reserve CAC Intermedia class
 Rudiger Schmidt (ADRK)
 (D) 27.11.2016 28.Spresschau Specialzutchschau V 1 + Reserve CAC Intermedia class
 Siegmund Trebschuh (ADRK)
 (D) 27.11.2016 28.Spresschau Specialzutchschau V 1 Intermedia class
 Ramona Radtke (ADRK)
 (IT) 12.12.2016 1.Raduno Rottweiler Roma Capitale FTRI V 1 + Best female + Reserve BOB open class 
 Luca Cavaliero (IT)
 (D) 29.4.2017 4.Salzlandschau BG Aschersleben V 1  open class 
 Claudia Maixner (ADRK)
 (D) 30.4.2017 10.Bad Rodachtal Specialzutchschau V 1 + Reserve CAC open class
 Anton Spindler (ADRK)
 (A) 7.5.2017 33.ORK Klubsiegerschau V 2 open class
 Hans-Jurgen Radtke (ADRK)
 (H) 4.6.2017 4.ADRK Weltsiegerschau V 2 open class
 Siegmund Trebschuh (ADRK)
 (D) 20.8.2017 47.Klubsieger-Zucthschau-Augsburg V  open class :)
 Hans-Jurgen Radtke (ADRK)
 (IT) 9.9.2017 Memorial Leroy von der Haysherak V 1  + CAC open class 
 Nicola Parrini (IT)
 (IT) 10.9.2017 10.Senzafrontiere show V 2  open class 
 Anton Spindler (ADRK)

Galerija

unnamed (2) unnamed (4) unnamed (1) unnamed (3) 12077347 1142892625739661 1401574053 n unnamed (5) unnamed (6) unnamed (7) unnamed (8) unnamed (9) unnamed (10) unnamed DSC 0095 CASTRA ecd18da8 9e8a 491b b9c6 83b987e84fa2 unnamed (22) 20180717 063031