Castra Vom Hause Castrum

Castra Vom Hause Castrum

Data:

  • Date of birth: 06.04.2015
  • Carateristics: SLRRW-003468,HD-A , ED-2
(IT) 26.9.2015 33.CAMPIONATO SOCIALE DI ITALIA *CASTRA VOM HAUSE CASTRUM-VV1 + BEST BABY DOG ON SHOW* Judge:Claudia Meixner (ADRK)

Pedigree

 

 

Dzomba Von  Haus Drazic
JR 727112 Rw
CHJ-SRB
HD B ED-0


Yuppie From Royal Breed
JR 724002RW
SLRRW-003312
Y.CH.SLO
HD -A ED-2

Arlos Majestic Rott
JR 722363 RW
Y.CH.SRB,CH.SRB
HD-frei ED-frei
Felicita Terezsky Dvur
JR 726218 RW
Cochise From Royal Breed
JR 721009 Rw
CHJ-SRB,MNE,MOL,MAC
HD A ED-BL


Queeny From Royal Breed
JR 718580 RW
HD-A
ED-BL

Lucky Von Der Sudpfalz
ADRK 116627 CH-D(VDH),BJS 09,VPG 1,ZTP,
AD,IPO 3,HD,ED-frei


Fate Flash Rouse
HR 14880 RW
CH J.HR-SLO
HD-A


Merlin Flash Rouse
KSS/JR 715230
HD-frei ED-frei 
Katja Terezsky Dwur
CMKU 12160
Kochis From Royal Breed
JR 718575 RW
CHJ-SRB,CH-SRB IPO I
HD A ED+/-
Electra From Royal Breed
JR 719097 RW
CHJ-SRB
HD B ED +/-
Tito Earl Antonius
JR 86898 RW
Y.CH.ROM CI.J-SG  


Keza From Royal Breed
JR 718580 RW
HD-A
ED-BL

 

Results

ShowPlaceJudge
 (D) 28.8.2015 Reinhold Richtscheid Gedachtnisschau
 VV  baby class
 Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)
 (D) 29.8.2015 45.Klubsieger-Zucthschau-Ratingen
 VV 5  baby class
 Prof.Dr.Peter Friedrich (ADRK)
 (IT) 26.9.2015 33.Campionato Sociale di Italia VV 1 + best baby
 Claudia Meixner (ADRK)
 (SLO) 7.11.2015 Special Show VV 2 puppy class
 Giulio Bezzecchi (IT)
 (IT) 1.4.2016 9.Senza Frontiere Show V 2 Young class I
 Vladimir Zec (CRO)
 (IT) 2.4.2016 34.Championato Sociale di Italia V 5 Young class I
 Siegmund Trebschuh (ADRK)
 (D) 26.5.2016 27.Sudpfalzschau am Donnerstag V 2 Young class I
 Paul Dietre Viehoff (ADRK)
 (D) 28.5.2016 3.ADRK Weltsiegerschau V 4 Young class I
 Bruno B.Morstabilini (IT)
 (CRO) 11.6.2016 10.Croatian Club Show V 1 + Croatianjugendsigerin Young class II
 Erika Stepanauskiene (LT)
 (CRO) 25.6.2016 2.Alten Festun Show V 2 Young class II
 Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)
 (D) 9.7.2016 1.BG Amberg Schau V 1 Young class II
 Prof.Dr.Peter Friedrich (ADRK)
 (D) 10.7.2016 Schwaben Siegerschau V 1 + Schwabenjugendsigerin Young class II
 Claudia Maixner (ADRK)
 (D) 6.8.2016 35.Friedrich Berger-Schau V 1 +  Young class II
 Rudiger Schmidt(ADRK)
 (D) 7.8.2016 11.Willi-Hedtke-Gedachtnisschau V 1 + Ruhrgebietsjugendsigerin  Young classII
 Walter Werner (ADRK)
 (D) 27.8.2016  46.Klubsieger-Zucthschau-Dessau V 6  Young class II
 Paul Dietre Viehoff (ADRK)
 (IT) 25.9.2016 Rumagnarott Memorial Jose van  Gronden V 1 + Italianjugendsigerin  Young class II
 Nicola Parrini (IT)
 (D) 23.10.2016 9.Bad Rodachtal specialzutchschau V 1 + Reserve CAC Intermedia class
 Rudiger Schmidt (ADRK)
 (D) 27.11.2016 28.Spresschau Specialzutchschau V 1 + Reserve CAC Intermedia class
 Siegmund Trebschuh (ADRK)
 (D) 27.11.2016 28.Spresschau Specialzutchschau V 1 Intermedia class
 Ramona Radtke (ADRK)
 (IT) 12.12.2016 1.Raduno Rottweiler Roma Capitale FTRI V 1 + Best Female + Reserve BOB open class
 Luca Cavaliero (IT)

Gallery

unnamed unnamed (10) unnamed (9) unnamed (8) unnamed (7) unnamed (6) unnamed (5) unnamed (2) unnamed (4) unnamed (3) DSC 0095 unnamed (22) ecd18da8 9e8a 491b b9c6 83b987e84fa2 CASTRA