J.CH.Yuppie From Royal Breed

J.CH.Yuppie From Royal Breed

Data:

  • Date of birth: 01.12.2012
  • Carateristics: JR 724002 RW,SLRRW-003371, HD-frei,ED +/+,J.CH.SLO,B-BH,ZTP
17.8.2013 ROTTWEILL-GERMANY VV1 BEST JUNGSTEN FEMALE + BEST JUNGSTEN DOG ON KS ADRK SHOW Judge:Edgar Hellmann (ADRK) *YOUNG CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA 2013*

Pedigree

 

 

Cochise From Royal Breed
JR 721009 Rw
CHJ-SRB,MNE,MOL,MAC
HD A ED-BL

303643 462786067112704 1557218240 n
Queeny From Royal Breed
JR 721416RW
HD -A ED-frei
BH


quickieg3
Kochis From Royal Breed
JR 718575 RW
CHJ-SRB,CH-SRB IPO I
HD A ED+/-
Electra From Royal Breed
JR 719097 RW
CHJ-SRB
HD B ED +/-
Tito Earl Antonius
JR 86898 RW
Ausland Jug.Sieger ADRK
HD+/- ED+/-

Keza From Royal Breed
JR 718580 RW
HD-A
ED-BL

Fausto From Royal Breed
JR 717008 RW
HD +/- ED+/-


Frizbie Earl Antonius
JR 86132 RW
CHJ-SRB
HD-frei ED frei


Leroy Van Heysherak
LOSM 23226/06
CH-ITA,SM,IPO i
HD B ED 2
ADRK KS
Duda From Royal Breed
JR 717140 RW
CHJ-SRB IPO I
HD-frei ED-frei
Arzadon Tyson
DKK 14025/2003
HD-frei ED-frei
Kendy Earl Antonius
JR 713961 RW

Fausto From Royal Breed
JR 717008
HD+/- ED+/-

Frizbie Earl Antonius
JR 86132 RW

Results

ShowPlaceJudge
 (SLO) 7.4.2013 CAC Barje VV1 +3th place on puppy BIS-baby class Nataša Lukančič (SLO)
 (SLO) 13.4.2013 Eco Epic Winner
 VV1-baby class Nataša Lukančič (SLO)
 (CRO) 1.6.2013 7.Klubshow-Varaždin
 VV1-puppy class
 Tatyana Popova (RUS)
 (ITA) 30.6.2013 Rumagnarott RCI
 VV1-puppy class Fernando L.Martins (P)
 (DE) 14.7.2013 Schwabensiegerschau 2013-Augsburg
 VV1-puppy class
 Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)
 (DE) 43.KLUBSIEGER-ZUCHTSCHAU-ROTTWEILL
 VV1+BEST OF YOUNGEST DOG
 EDGAR HELLMANN (ADRK)
 (SLO) 5.10.2013 CACIB Koper I 
 V1 + Junior winner-youth class Guenther Ehrenreich (AT)
 (SLO) 6.10.2013 CACIB Koper II
 V1 + Junior winner-youth class
 Leoš Jančik (CZ)
 (SLO) 9.11..2013 CACIB Šempeter
 V1 + Junior winner + Best female-youth class
 Mirja Lapanja  (SLO)
 (SLO) 10.11.2013 CACIB Vrtojba
 V1 + Junior winner + Best female-youth class
 Igor Selimović (CRO)
 (SRB) 6.4.2014 V. ClubSieger Serbia V5-youth class
 Francesco Biondolillo (IT)
 (IT) 25.4.2014 7. Rottweiler show Senzia Frontiere V4-youth class
 Anton Spindler (ADRK)
 (IT) 26.4.2014 IFR World Winner V6-youth class
 Fernando L.Martins (P)
 (AT) 18.5.2014 ARK Klubsiegerschau V1 + AUSLANDJUGEDNKLUBSIEGER
 Reinhard Vavra (AT)
 (SLO) 8.6.2014 Klubsieger Slovenia V4-intermedia class
 Vladimir Zec (CRO)
 (IT) 25.9.2016 Rumagnarott Memorial Jose van  Gronden V4-open class
 Marco Scardassa (IT)
 (D) 23.10.2016 9.Bad Rodachtal Specialzutchschau V2-open class
 Rudinger Schmidt (ADRK)

Gallery

945815 516517775072866 494487895 n 11 10 9 8 7 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 12033653 1130624823633108 1271795599 n DSC 5703 DSC 0234